Estás en: Juegos Deportivos NacionalesIr a Juegos Paranacionales
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Rafith Rodriguez Lleneres | Antioquia | |
Freddy Ernesto Espinosa Caceres | Cundinamarca | |
Ivan Dario Gonzalez Gonzalez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Muriel Coneo Paredes | Antioquia | |
Rosibel Garcia Mina | Valle | |
Diana Marcela Suarez Torres | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Mauricio Gonzalez Gonzalez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Miguel Angel Amador Montilla | Bogotá D.C. | |
William De Jesus Naranjo Jaramillo | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erika Abril Suarez | Cundinamarca | |
Angie Rocio Orjuela Soche | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carolina Tabares Guerrero | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Armando Palomeque Echavarria | Antioquia | |
Isidro Montoya Valencia | Antioquia | |
Jhony Alexander Renteria | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Evelin Rivera Banquet | Antioquia | |
Eliecit Palacios Santos | Antioquia | |
Merlin Palacios Ramírez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lina Marcela Florez Valencia | Antioquia | |
Brigitte Merlano Pajaro | Atlántico | |
Eliecit Palacios Santos | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Paulo Cesar Villar Nieto | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yeison Javier Rivas Rivas | Antioquia | |
Juan Carlos Moreno Moreno | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bernardo Baloyes Navas | Antioquia | |
Diego Armando Palomeque Echavarria | Antioquia | |
Isidro Montoya Valencia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Evelin Rivera Banquet | Antioquia | |
Jenifer Padilla Gonzalez | Chocó | |
Darlenys Obregon Mulato | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Camilo Camargo Guarin | Bogotá D.C. | |
Mauricio Franco Ceballos | Antioquia | |
Fabian Mauricio Hinestroza Hurtado | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Alejandro Perlaza Zapata | Valle | |
Bernardo Baloyes Navas | Antioquia | |
Carlos Andres Lemos Romaña | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jenifer Padilla Gonzalez | Chocó | |
Evelis Jazmin Aguilar Torres | Bogotá D.C. | |
Rosangelica Escobar Arriaga | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeison Javier Rivas Rivas | Antioquia | |
Yeferson Valencia Carmona | Antioquia | |
Joshuan Javier Berrio Mora | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Evelis Jazmin Aguilar Torres | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yadira Deysi Moreno Ruiz | Valle | |
Karen Tatiana Palomeque Moreno | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
VALLE | Valle | |
Fuerzas Armadas | FEDEM | |
RIS | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Mauricio Gonzalez Gonzalez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Javier Guarin | Boyacá | |
Ivan Dario Gonzalez Gonzalez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carolina Tabares Guerrero | Antioquia | |
Angela Maria Figueroa Palacios | Bogotá D.C. | |
Diana Marcela Suarez Torres | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
James Aurelio Rendon Villegas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ferney Alexis Rojas Mesa | Boyacá | |
Marlon Stiben Florez Higuera | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Rafith Rodriguez Lleneres | Antioquia | |
Jelssin Donnovan Robledo Mena | Antioquia | |
Miguel Angel Alvarado Carabali | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Muriel Coneo Paredes | Antioquia | |
Rosibel Garcia Mina | Valle | |
Johana Patricia Arrieta Madera | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Gregorio Lemos Rivas | Valle | |
Esteban David Salgado Oyola | Antioquia | |
Alejandro Lucumi Viafara | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sandra Milena Denis Caraballo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Nasly Perea | Antioquia | |
Luz Cristina Aguilar Torres | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Levin Moreno Denis | Antioquia | |
Wilinton Aguilar Murillo | Antioquia | |
Jose Gregorio Lemos Rivas | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Alexander Ortega Giron | Antioquia | |
Levin Moreno Denis | Antioquia | |
Juan Jose Benitez Montaño | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Johana Marcela Martinez Hernandez | Antioquia | |
Zuleima Montaño | Cauca | |
Helena Patricia Galvan Palacio | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Arley Ibarguen Ibarguen | Bolívar | |
Jaime Dairon Marquez Gutierrez | Antioquia | |
Álvarez Mosquera Luis Carlos | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Elias Mauricio Díaz Facundo | Antioquia | |
Fabian Serna Velez | Bolívar | |
Juan Guillermo Romaña Romaña | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Eli Yohana Moreno Valencia | Antioquia | |
Danna Marcela Restrepo Ramirez | Antioquia | |
Mayra Alejandra Gaviria Maldonado | Caquetá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Carlos Cardona Rios | Antioquia | |
Andres Mauricio Ruiz Malaver | Meta | |
William Rodriguez Herrera | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erika Abril Suarez | Cundinamarca | |
Angie Rocio Orjuela Soche | Bogotá D.C. | |
Leidy Johana Tobon Salazar | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Gabriel Garrido Triana | Bogotá D.C. | |
Luis Fernando Lopez Eraso | FEDEM | |
Jorge Armando Ruiz Fajardo | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sandra Lorena Arenas Campuzano | Antioquia | |
Sandra Viviana Galvis Gomez | Cundinamarca | |
Yeseida Isaid Carrillo Torres | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Walter Alejandro Viafara Leon | Valle | |
Jefry Maurico Azcarate Arizabaleta | Quindío | |
Cesar Augusto Lucumi Lopez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Giseth Montaño Saenz | Tolima | |
Milena Jazmin Agudelo Medina | Tolima | |
Katherin Esthepany Castillo Ibarvo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Wanner Miller Moreno | Antioquia | |
Yojan Camilo Chaverra Cordoba | Antioquia | |
Carlos Andres Izquierdo Ramirez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Caterine Ibarguen Mena | Antioquia | |
Maria Fernanda Murillo Duarte | Antioquia | |
Nulfa Emerita Palacios Hinestroza | Bolívar | |
Anyi Paola Garcia Solis | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeferson Valencia Carmona | Antioquia | |
Raul Hernan Mena Pedroza | Atlántico | |
Robin Emilio Mosquera | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Caterine Ibarguen Mena | Antioquia | |
Yorsiris Urrutia Quijano | Antioquia | |
Loraine Ester Orozco Jimenez | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Fredy Murillo Murillo | Bolívar | |
Ariel Jose Cabarcas Mercado | Bolívar | |
Emilson Martinez | Magdalena |