Estás en: Juegos Deportivos NacionalesIr a Juegos Paranacionales
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Victor Enrique Julio Perez | Antioquia | |
Cristian Hernan Armero Rodriguez | Nariño | |
Johan David Vargas Pitalua | Bogotá D.C. | |
Luis Miguel Ruiz Mendoza | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
John Lenon Gutierrez Agudelo | Antioquia | |
Jorge Eduardo Preciado Gomez | Tolima | |
Faider Luis Hernandez Santos | Bogotá D.C. | |
Oscar Antonio Cardozo Rodríguez | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeni Marcela Arias Castañeda | Risaralda | |
Jhennifer Caceres Avendaño | Tolima | |
Eliana Medina Mendes | Valle | |
Paola Calderon | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Luis Vivas Palacio | Antioquia | |
Argenio Lizardad Cordoba | FEDEM | |
Diego Alejandro Motoa Carabali | Valle | |
Milton Castillo Leyton | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yuberjen Herney Martinez Rivas | Antioquia | |
Cristian Camilo Torrez Rubiano | Tolima | |
Jhonatan De Jesus Simancas Beltran | Bolívar | |
Milton Zapata Julio | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ceiber David Avila Segura | Antioquia | |
Rodríguez Cabrales Harold Antonio | FEDEM | |
Alejandro Sinisterra Caicedo | Valle | |
Daniel Felipe Vernaza Martin | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ingrit Lorena Valencia Victoria | Tolima | |
Ingrid Yurani Caicedo Díaz | Nariño | |
Deicy Liliana Murillo Lopez | Valle | |
Johanna Cecilia Espitia Ortiz | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jeysson Antonio Monroy Varela | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jose David Escobar Fuentes | Norte de Santander | |
Rumenigue Rique Porras | Tolima | |
Cristian Heyson Andrade Gallardo | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Carlos Carrillo Palacio | Atlántico | |
Leonar Montaño Torres | Caldas | |
Camargo Gantiva Jeisson Estiven | FEDEM | |
William Benicio Velasquez Playonero | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Deivis Julio Blanco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jorge Oswaldo Sanchez Barbosa | Tolima | |
Jose Iginio Buenaño | Norte de Santander | |
Leonardo Pineda Rodriguez | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Eduar Antonio Marriaga Campo | Atlántico | |
Helber Martinez | Antioquia | |
Ricardo Andres Legarda Burbano | Nariño | |
Rentería Maestra Juver Alexander | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Arley Esneyder Leal Santero | Atlántico | |
Miguel Angel Escandon Berrio | Boyacá | |
Jose Luis Tordecilla Garcia | FEDEM | |
Hairon Wilson Pedraza Barreto | Tolima |