Estás en: Juegos Deportivos NacionalesIr a Juegos Paranacionales
# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | K4 1000 m Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | K4 500 m Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | K2 200 m Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | K1 200 m Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | C1 1000 m Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | K2 500 m Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | K1 1000 m Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | K4 200 m Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | C1 200 m Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | K2 200 m Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | K2 1000 m Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sergio Johhan David Diaz | Antioquia | |
Daniel Pacheco | Boyacá | |
Jesus Felipe Escamilla Ospina | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Escamilla Ospina | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sergio Johhan David Diaz | Antioquia | |
Neir Cortes Blandon | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angie Lorena Cardona Casas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Manuela Gomez Sanchez | Antioquia | |
Nataly Vega Rodriguez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sergio Johhan David Diaz | Antioquia | |
Alejandro Rodriguez Ramirez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carlos Andres Barbosa | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Valle | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Valle | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edwin Esneider Amaya Serna | Antioquia | |
Victor Alexander Baron Macias | Boyacá | |
Wilson Moreno Oliveros | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Pinzon Onatra | Bogotá D.C. | |
Victor Alexander Baron Macias | Boyacá | |
Rubén Dario Londoño González | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Boyacá | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Boyacá | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |