Estás en: Juegos Deportivos NacionalesIr a Juegos Paranacionales
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Boyacá | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juliana Gaviria Rendon | Antioquia | |
Martha Bayona Pineda | Santander | |
Sol Angie Roa Bonilla | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
BOGOTA | Bogotá D.C. | |
CUNDINAMARCA | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata | Antioquia | |
Anderson Parra Cortez | Boyacá | |
Diego Andres Peña Daza | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Martha Bayona Pineda | Santander | |
Sol Angie Roa Bonilla | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juliana Gaviria Rendon | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Ramirez Morales | Antioquia | |
Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata | Antioquia | |
Anderson Parra Cortez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides | Boyacá | |
Jonathan Cañaveral Vargas | Risaralda | |
Daniel Balsero | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nury Dudfay Torres Silva | Casanare | |
Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yeny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal | Antioquia | |
Yeison Chaparro | Boyacá | |
Miguel Andres Diaz Corrales | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yeny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares | Boyacá | |
Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Javier Gomez | Boyacá | |
Jordan Arley Parra Arias | Bogotá D.C. | |
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano | Bogotá D.C. | |
Serika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz | Boyacá | |
Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Ramirez Morales | Antioquia | |
Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata | Antioquia | |
Anderson Parra Cortez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juliana Gaviria Rendon | Antioquia | |
Diana Maria Garcia Orrego | Antioquia | |
Martha Bayona Pineda | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Atlántico | Atlántico | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |