Estás en: Juegos Deportivos NacionalesIr a Juegos Paranacionales
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Santander | Santander | |
CUNDINAMARCA | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Stefany Garatejo | Cundinamarca | |
Daniela Mercedes Restrepo Quiroga | Risaralda | |
Sandy Badillo Jaimes | Cesar | |
Eblin Lucumi | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Federico Escobar Osorio | Bogotá D.C. | |
Luis Alberto Alvarez Torres | Santander | |
Andres Steven Oliveros Castillo | Cauca | |
Johan Sebastian Rojas Cano | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Risaralda | Risaralda | |
Valle | Valle | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pedro Andrei Castro Viveros | Valle | |
Alexander Borja Martinez | Antioquia | |
Hugo Armando Caicedo Garnica | Cesar | |
Felipe Arturo Pineda Arango | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yuri Alvear Orejuela | Valle | |
Estefania Saldarriaga Quintero | Antioquia | |
Estefania Taborda Agudelo | Risaralda | |
Diana Marcela Velasco Gomez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luz Adiela Alvarez Salazar | Valle | |
Shirley Katherine Guerrero Narvaez | Cauca | |
Sara Zapata Hernández | Antioquia | |
Anyi Tatiana Leon Torrijos | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Tatiana Lucumi Lucumi | Valle | |
Karen Daniela Muñoz Garcia | Cauca | |
Jesica Andrea Ocampo Barbosa | Risaralda | |
Karen Johana Martinez Sepulveda | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yadinis Amaris Rocha | Santander | |
Jessica Camacho Camacho | Cauca | |
Jazbeidy Jimenez Benitez | Cesar | |
Pamela Hernandez Ortiz | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Hernan Gonzalez Restrepo | Risaralda | |
Jhon Jairo Futinico Vargas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Angel David Berrio Granados | Cesar | |
Hair Orlando Bohórquez Coy | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Marisol Ruiz Acosta | Cauca | |
Cindy Mera Mera | Valle | |
Yulieth Nadime Celis Ospina | Antioquia | |
Diana Marcela Velasco Gomez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Carlos Tello Perez | Santander | |
Yeison Dario Vargas Zapata | Antioquia | |
Victor Hugo Gonzalez Herrera | Risaralda | |
Fabian Jose Gonzales Valero | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yesid Mazo Suarez | Risaralda | |
Leonardo Muñoz Medina | Cauca | |
Leider Farid Navarro Sanchez | Santander | |
Luis Carlos Galindo Giron | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yuri Alvear Orejuela | Valle | |
Estefania Taborda Agudelo | Risaralda | |
Leidy Johana Becerra Ausecha | Cauca | |
Lina Marcela Montenegro Jurado | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Borja Martinez | Antioquia | |
Pedro Andrei Castro Viveros | Valle | |
Carlos Andres Bonilla Gongora | Cauca | |
Junior Cabezas | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Felipe Arturo Pineda Arango | Bogotá D.C. | |
Marco Antonio Montoya Montenegro | Valle | |
Edwin Yohan Vallejo Alvarez | Caldas | |
Hugo Armando Caicedo Garnica | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Garzon Arias | Cauca | |
Andres Felipe Montoya Giraldo | Caldas | |
Oscar Arturo Salazar Torres | Santander | |
Jhonny Leonardo Arboleda Moran | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
RIS | Risaralda | |
CUNDINAMARCA | Cundinamarca | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Valle | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Risaralda | Risaralda | |
Valle | Valle | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
CUNDINAMARCA | Cundinamarca |