Estás en: Juegos Deportivos NacionalesIr a Juegos Paranacionales
# | Delegaciones | Total | Masculina | Femenina | Mixta | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Boyacá | 6 | 1 | 4 | 11 | ||||||||||||
2 | Bolívar | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | ||||||||||||
3 | Bogotá D.C. | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||||||||||
4 | Casanare | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||
5 | Antioquia | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||
6 | Valle | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||
7 | Cesar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||
8 | Cauca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
9 | Atlántico | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||
10 | FEDEM | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||
11 | Meta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
12 | Santander | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||
13 | Cundinamarca | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
14 | Chocó | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
15 | Huila | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
15 | Tolima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
15 | Caldas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Total | 21 | 21 | 42 | 84 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cesar | Cesar | |
Bolívar | Bolívar | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Fuerzas Militares | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Julian Esteban Monroy Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Roberth Eduardo Garcia Grisales | Valle | |
Josue Garces Urrutia | Bolívar | |
Daniel Vanegas Ruiz | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Karen Suache | Antioquia | |
Leidy Tatiana Parra Quintero | Bogotá D.C. | |
Lorena Lucia Rodriguez Ramirez | Valle | |
Olga Lucia Agudelo | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angie Vanessa Lopez Chambo | Cauca | |
Karla Dayana Heredia Hernandez | Casanare | |
Alba Lorena Taborda Perez | Bolívar | |
Laura Sofia Garcia Barrera | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edwin Javier Aguilar Chavez | Bolívar | |
Alvaro Nicolas Gomez Vasquez | Cesar | |
Carlos Andresgarcia Sabogal | Bogotá D.C. | |
Bryan Steven Cobos Mendoza | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lucero Gomez Varela | Boyacá | |
Debbie Natalia Yopasa Gomez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yudy Stella Perez Barrera | Casanare | |
Lourdes Catalina Neira Ricardo | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Neyder Lozano Ruiz | Bolívar | |
Abel Enrique Berdugo Herrera | Atlántico | |
Iván De Jesús Gómez Barrios | Santander | |
Jeison Estiven Rivera Saldarriaga | Chocó |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sandra Julieth Vanegas Valderrama | Boyacá | |
Marelys Stephany Buelvas Barraza | Atlántico | |
Mara Herazo Hernandez | Bolívar | |
Nathali Ceballos Henao | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yorman Montalvo Gonzales | Bolívar | |
Moises Efrain Molinares Tavera | Bogotá D.C. | |
Oscar Andres Hortua Ocampo | Caldas | |
Hugo Enrique Quevedo Sanchez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luz Jeimy Cardenas Ramirez | Casanare | |
Maryori Stefani Lozada Pico | Meta | |
Stephany Quintero Castellanos | Bogotá D.C. | |
Astrid Viviana Cisneros Sampayo | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jefferson Alfredo Ochoa Fernandez | Casanare | |
Harold Duvan Avella Patiño | Boyacá | |
Anthoni Stiwar Castellanos Rueda | Bogotá D.C. | |
Cesar Stiven Varon | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ibeth Camila Rodriguez Piracon | Boyacá | |
Daniela Prieto Beltran | Bogotá D.C. | |
Luz Estefany Maldonado | Santander | |
Rojas Rincon Yesica Tatiana | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Roman Mosquera Palacios | Antioquia | |
Oscar Luis Muñoz Oviedo | Cesar | |
Jeison Andres Buritica Gonzalez | Bolívar | |
Yull Bleiner Aguilar Sanchez | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gloria Camila Mosquera Riascos | Valle | |
Jessica Paola Bravo Hernandez | FEDEM | |
Elizabeth Narvaez Contreras | Atlántico | |
Karen Julieth Ortiz Fuentes | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Mateo Velez Castaño | Boyacá | |
Emiro Jose Pico Navas | Atlántico | |
Walter Saldarriaga Monsalve | Antioquia | |
Jhon Jairo Trujillo Mosquera | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Karen Lisseth Suache Arias | Boyacá | |
Ginessa Steffany Archila Bernal | Casanare | |
Natalia Camila Cano Triana | Bolívar | |
Katherine Toro Rubiano | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Ángel Trejos Salas | Valle | |
Bryner Joseph Lopez Olivella | Cesar | |
Jonny Mauricio Molano Gabalan | Cauca | |
Jhon Wilson Martinez Gutierrez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Katherine Dumar Portacio | Boyacá | |
Angie Paola Güiza Montoya | Casanare | |
Natalia Vargas Barrero | Huila | |
Angelica Mercedez Ferrer Catalan | Chocó |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yair Medina Ortiz | Bolívar | |
Deivis Jesus Escorcia Palmett | Atlántico | |
Amury Javier Herran Alvarez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Duvan Torres Zapata | Antioquia |