Estás en: Juegos Deportivos NacionalesIr a Juegos Paranacionales
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Victor Alfonso Asprilla Caicedo | Antioquia | |
Angulo Raúl Andrés | FEDEM | |
Gilberto Rafael Perez Montes | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Giovanny Taborda Torres | Bogotá D.C. | |
Gabriel Jose Barreto Lopez | Bolívar | |
Dicther Hans Toro Castañeda | Antioquia | |
Julio Cesar Muñoz Tobar | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jair Alexis Cuero Muñoz | Santander | |
Juan Carlos Lopez Asprilla | Antioquia | |
Brayan Alexander Echeverri Aguirre | Risaralda | |
Cruz Bedoya Jhonatan | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Valor Dominguez | Valle | |
Rojas Cárdenas Robinson | FEDEM | |
Orlando Andres Acevedo Arias | Santander | |
Edwar Yohan Claros Martinez | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Muñoz Jaramillo | Antioquia | |
Alvaro Perea Castro | FEDEM | |
Brayan Steven Saa Saa | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Uber Escobar | Valle | |
Castro Solis Cristhian Andrés | FEDEM | |
Oscar Mauricio Alvarez Diaz | Tolima | |
Jonathan Nicolás Sierra Ramírez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Ferney Mosquera Mosquera | Antioquia | |
Nestor Andres Castañeda Bohorquez | FEDEM | |
Camilo Ernesto Falla Chaparro | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Loango Solis | Valle | |
Christian David Bravo Valencia | FEDEM | |
Anthonny Jehisson Villamizar Velazco | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maryury Valencia Cortes | Valle | |
Alisson Camila Cardozo Cardozo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Lesly Mayorly Peña Lopez | Santander | |
Yulieth Castillo Hidalgo | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Zapata Carabali Fabián Aldemiro | FEDEM | |
Luis Alejandro Avellaneda Ortiz | Meta | |
Cristian Eduardo Mateus Gozalez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carolina Castillo | Valle | |
Andrea Yurani Gonzalez Gongora | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yuly Leguisamon | Santander | |
Astrid Carolina Caballero Sanabria | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leidy Caterine Cifuentes Carranza | Bogotá D.C. | |
Aide Maryory Cuero Muñoz | Santander | |
Danna Yulieth Campos Joven | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yerson Emir Hernandez Gomez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Pablo Andres Sotelo Montilla | Valle | |
Brian Noel Arevalo Mendez | Risaralda | |
Rincon Ipuz Einer Leonardo | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Eva Yajaira Gonzalez Landazuri | Valle | |
Karen Adriana Brabo Quiza | Huila | |
Maria Del Pilar Grajales Ramirez | Risaralda | |
Edna Patricia Arboleda Barrios | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sandra Viviana Roa Velandia | Cundinamarca | |
Sandy Yalixa Parra Parra | Bogotá D.C. | |
Brigitte Fernanda Sabogal Mesa | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Uber Euclides Cuero Muñoz | Santander | |
Yeffersson Andres Larrahondo Colorado | Meta | |
Sneider Uribe | Tolima | |
Andres Mauricio Castañeda Ortega | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jackeline Renteria Castillo | Valle | |
Paula Andrea Grajales Ramirez | Risaralda | |
Mildrey Tatiana Murillo Londoño | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hernan Dario Guzman Ipuz | Huila | |
Wilmar Vicente Hernandez Gomez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Johan Alexis Pino Avendaño | Antioquia | |
Riascos Grueso Nulson | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leidy Marcela Izquierdo Mendez | Valle | |
Edna Patricia Arboleda | Huila | |
Lina Lorena Pineda Arango | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Steban Sanchez Cardona | Valle | |
Rosada Gutierrez Edier | FEDEM | |
Maicol Steven Mora Pulido | Bogotá D.C. | |
Marlio Guzman Ipuz | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edinson Hurtado Lerma | Valle | |
Rosalio Medrano Gulfo | Bolívar | |
Arbey Alarcon Tovar | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andrea Carolina Olaya Gutierrez | Huila | |
Carmen Eugenia Narvaez Imbaquin | Nariño | |
Vanesa Castañeda Ramírez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Arturo Izquierdo Mendez | Valle | |
Victor Julian Saa Saa | FEDEM | |
Jose Ignacio Marquez Bello | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jarlis Ariel Mosquera Mosquera | Bolívar | |
Jose Jhonatan Rios Monsalve | Caldas | |
John Gutierrez | Valle | |
Daniel Alejandro Rincon Calderon | Meta |